| What's you top 5 games? | |
|
|
Author | Message |
---|
Shindaichi Admin
Posts : 166 Join date : 2011-12-24 Age : 29 Location : Norway! :D
| Subject: What's you top 5 games? Sat Dec 24, 2011 11:29 pm | |
| Mine is 1: Final Fantasy Series 2: MGS 3: Mabinogi 4: Garry's Mod?? ^^ 5: Dead Island??
Not sure of the last two but oh well | |
|
| |
Kinabyshi
Posts : 29 Join date : 2011-12-24
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Sat Dec 24, 2011 11:31 pm | |
| 1 mabinogi 2 fina fantasy 3 devil may cry 4 ace combat 5 battlefield 3 | |
|
| |
XxKenxX
Posts : 13 Join date : 2012-01-04 Age : 28 Location : Toronto
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Thu Jan 05, 2012 12:30 am | |
| Mine would beeeee: Persona 4 Kingdom hearts (all but chain of memories) Most Digimon games Sly cooper Mabinogi Some are game series..But..I hope its all good | |
|
| |
Shindaichi Admin
Posts : 166 Join date : 2011-12-24 Age : 29 Location : Norway! :D
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Thu Jan 05, 2012 3:23 am | |
| - XxKenxX wrote:
- Mine would beeeee:
Persona 4 Kingdom hearts (all but chain of memories) Most Digimon games Sly cooper Mabinogi
Some are game series..But..I hope its all good Aah.. Why did I forget Kingdom Hearts in my list xD Anyways, pretty cool games you got there Remember when I were little and played Digimon World or something | |
|
| |
muyo
Posts : 25 Join date : 2011-12-26 Age : 32
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Tue Jan 10, 2012 1:20 pm | |
| Not really a hard core gamer, buuuuut
1. Mabinogi. Yes. 2. Amnesia 3. Pokemon (soulsilver, in particular, is my favorite) 4. Final Fantasy series (particularly like XII so far) 5. Pangya | |
|
| |
Shindaichi Admin
Posts : 166 Join date : 2011-12-24 Age : 29 Location : Norway! :D
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Tue Jan 10, 2012 1:38 pm | |
| - muyo wrote:
- Not really a hard core gamer, buuuuut
1. Mabinogi. Yes. 2. Amnesia 3. Pokemon (soulsilver, in particular, is my favorite) 4. Final Fantasy series (particularly like XII so far) 5. Pangya Amnesia... That's some real scary shit! | |
|
| |
Skeithphase1 Admin
Posts : 78 Join date : 2011-12-26 Age : 27 Location : Θ Chosen Hopeless Nothingness
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Tue Jan 10, 2012 3:28 pm | |
| 1. Mabinogi. 2. Kingdom Hearts. ALL of them. 3. .hack Series. 4. Dead Space. 5. N.O.V.A. 2
w00t w00t? | |
|
| |
XxKenxX
Posts : 13 Join date : 2012-01-04 Age : 28 Location : Toronto
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Sun Jan 15, 2012 8:16 pm | |
| Nova's terrible..No offence..But I hate it..But on the other hand..I totally forgot bout .Hack! Especially the G.U series.. | |
|
| |
Skeithphase1 Admin
Posts : 78 Join date : 2011-12-26 Age : 27 Location : Θ Chosen Hopeless Nothingness
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? Mon Jan 16, 2012 4:59 am | |
| - Skeithphase1 wrote:
- 1. Mabinogi.
2. Kingdom Hearts. ALL of them. 3. .hack Series. 4. Dead Space. 5. N.O.V.A. 2
w00t w00t? Why do you think it's number 5? Lol I'm so pro at it though 8P | |
|
| |
Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: What's you top 5 games? | |
| |
|
| |
| What's you top 5 games? | |
|